Solutions Oriented Funds

Category wise performance

Data as of 17th May 2019. There are 6 categories of Solutions Oriented Funds.

Fund Category No of FundsTotal Net Assets (Cr)1 Wk Return1 M Return3 M Return6 M Return1 Yr Avg Return3 Yr Return5 Yr Return
ETFs401354040.44-3.866.555.346.5114.078.78
Indexs1247990.53-4.435.383.964.3012.9410.28
Gold513470.701.05-3.562.762.300.690.57
Fund of funds153602-0.06-2.342.243.782.059.719.26
Retirement fund1078570.40-2.414.123.460.7610.1812.14
Children's fund779570.35-3.433.322.10-0.859.2311.05

CIN: U67190WB2003PTC096617. Trading in Commodities is done through our Group Company Dynamic Commodities Pvt. Ltd. The company is also engaged in Proprietory Trading apart from Client Business.
“2019 © COPYRIGHT DYNAMIC EQUITIES PVT. LTD.”

Disclaimer: There is no guarantee of profits or no exceptions from losses. The investment advice provided are solely the personal views of the research team. You are advised to rely on your own judgment while making investment / Trading decisions. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. Investment is subject to market risks. You should read and understand the Risk Disclosure Documents before trading/Investing.

Disclosure: We, Dynamic Equities Private Limited are also engaged in Proprietory Trading apart from Client Business. In case of any complaints/grievances, clients may write to us at compliance@dynamiclevels.com

  • Download our Mobile App
  • Available on Google Play
  • Available on App Store
  • RSS