FUTURE JUST DIAL Balance Sheet

  Mar-18
12 mths
Mar-17
12 mths
Mar-16
12 mths
Mar-15
12 mths
Mar-14
12 mths
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release) AR AR AR AR AR
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES
SHAREHOLDERS FUNDS
Equity Share Capital67.3969.5469.4770.4970.15
Total Share Capital67.3969.5469.4770.4970.15
Reserves and Surplus911.81835.64602.01602.82464.30
Total Reserves and Surplus911.81835.64602.01602.82464.30
Total Shareholders Funds979.20905.18671.48673.32534.45
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]0.000.000.000.001.82
Other Long Term Liabilities18.6810.044.564.003.13
Long Term Provisions0.000.000.000.130.00
Total Non-Current Liabilities18.6810.044.564.134.94
CURRENT LIABILITIES
Trade Payables21.5613.7119.6313.767.20
Other Current Liabilities390.92336.72256.83253.18199.96
Short Term Provisions0.000.005.0520.1718.41
Total Current Liabilities412.48350.43281.52287.12225.57
Total Capital And Liabilities1,410.361,265.65957.56964.56764.97
ASSETS
NON-CURRENT ASSETS
Tangible Assets146.02152.21134.3386.9946.05
Intangible Assets2.883.864.495.166.75
Capital Work-In-Progress0.008.590.000.000.00
Fixed Assets148.90164.66138.8292.1552.80
Non-Current Investments1,120.90909.970.450.45154.71
Deferred Tax Assets [Net]12.4223.940.732.360.00
Long Term Loans And Advances11.8412.1362.6937.0532.39
Other Non-Current Assets11.8514.940.000.060.00
Total Non-Current Assets1,305.911,125.64202.69132.06239.90
CURRENT ASSETS
Current Investments22.1954.73703.06772.17470.99
Trade Receivables0.000.000.130.000.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents57.5052.5233.6242.0036.96
Short Term Loans And Advances2.443.4415.7617.6613.60
OtherCurrentAssets22.3229.322.290.663.52
Total Current Assets104.45140.01754.87832.50525.07
Total Assets1,410.361,265.65957.56964.56764.97
OTHER ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
CONTINGENT LIABILITIES, COMMITMENTS
Contingent Liabilities94.47129.0722.2245.5941.81
CIF VALUE OF IMPORTS
EXPENDITURE IN FOREIGN EXCHANGE
Expenditure In Foreign Currency2.535.797.533.891.07
REMITTANCES IN FOREIGN CURRENCIES FOR DIVIDENDS
Dividend Remittance In Foreign Currency0.000.000.110.000.00
EARNINGS IN FOREIGN EXCHANGE
BONUS DETAILS
NON-CURRENT INVESTMENTS
Non-Current Investments Unquoted Book Value802.39590.180.450.450.00
CURRENT INVESTMENTS
Current Investments Quoted Market Value0.000.00220.360.000.00
Current Investments Unquoted Book Value22.1954.73487.80772.17470.99

CIN: U67190WB2003PTC096617. Trading in Commodities is done through our Group Company Dynamic Commodities Pvt. Ltd. The company is also engaged in Proprietory Trading apart from Client Business.
“2019 © COPYRIGHT DYNAMIC EQUITIES PVT. LTD.”

Disclaimer: There is no guarantee of profits or no exceptions from losses. The investment advice provided are solely the personal views of the research team. You are advised to rely on your own judgment while making investment / Trading decisions. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. Investment is subject to market risks. You should read and understand the Risk Disclosure Documents before trading/Investing.

Disclosure: We, Dynamic Equities Private Limited are also engaged in Proprietory Trading apart from Client Business. In case of any complaints/grievances, clients may write to us at compliance@dynamiclevels.com

  • Download our Mobile App
  • Available on Google Play
  • Available on App Store
  • RSS