FUTURE JUST DIAL Balance Sheet

  Mar-19
12 mths
Mar-18
12 mths
Mar-17
12 mths
Mar-16
12 mths
Mar-15
12 mths
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release) PR AR AR AR AR
EQUITIES AND LIABILITIES
SHAREHOLDERS FUNDS
Equity Share Capital64.7667.3969.5469.4770.49
Total Share Capital64.7667.3969.5469.4770.49
Reserves and Surplus933.87911.81835.64602.01602.82
Total Reserves and Surplus933.87911.81835.64602.01602.82
Total Shareholders Funds998.63979.20905.18671.48673.32
NON-CURRENT LIABILITIES
Long Term Borrowings2.760.000.000.000.00
Deferred Tax Liabilities [Net]17.280.000.000.000.00
Other Long Term Liabilities33.2618.6810.044.564.00
Long Term Provisions0.000.000.000.000.13
Total Non-Current Liabilities53.3018.6810.044.564.13
CURRENT LIABILITIES
Short Term Borrowings1.440.000.000.000.00
Trade Payables30.1321.5613.7119.6313.76
Other Current Liabilities458.69390.92336.72256.83253.18
Short Term Provisions6.900.000.005.0520.17
Total Current Liabilities497.16412.48350.43281.52287.12
Total Capital And Liabilities1,549.091,410.361,265.65957.56964.56
ASSETS
NON-CURRENT ASSETS
Tangible Assets132.09146.02152.21134.3386.99
Intangible Assets0.002.883.864.495.16
Capital Work-In-Progress0.000.008.590.000.00
Fixed Assets132.09148.90164.66138.8292.15
Non-Current Investments1,269.651,120.90909.970.450.45
Deferred Tax Assets [Net]0.0012.4223.940.732.36
Long Term Loans And Advances12.6911.8412.1362.6937.05
Other Non-Current Assets9.7611.8514.940.000.06
Total Non-Current Assets1,424.191,305.911,125.64202.69132.06
CURRENT ASSETS
Current Investments21.4322.1954.73703.06772.17
Trade Receivables0.000.000.000.130.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents40.4457.5052.5233.6242.00
Short Term Loans And Advances1.542.443.4415.7617.66
OtherCurrentAssets61.4922.3229.322.290.66
Total Current Assets124.90104.45140.01754.87832.50
Total Assets1,549.091,410.361,265.65957.56964.56
OTHER ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
CONTINGENT LIABILITIES, COMMITMENTS
Contingent Liabilities0.0094.47129.0722.2245.59
CIF VALUE OF IMPORTS
EXPENDITURE IN FOREIGN EXCHANGE
Expenditure In Foreign Currency0.002.535.797.533.89
REMITTANCES IN FOREIGN CURRENCIES FOR DIVIDENDS
Dividend Remittance In Foreign Currency0.000.000.000.110.00
EARNINGS IN FOREIGN EXCHANGE
BONUS DETAILS
NON-CURRENT INVESTMENTS
Non-Current Investments Unquoted Book Value0.00802.39590.180.450.45
CURRENT INVESTMENTS
Current Investments Quoted Market Value0.000.000.00220.360.00
Current Investments Unquoted Book Value0.0022.1954.73487.80772.17

CIN: U67190WB2003PTC096617. Trading in Commodities is done through our Group Company Dynamic Commodities Pvt. Ltd. The company is also engaged in Proprietory Trading apart from Client Business.
“2019 © COPYRIGHT DYNAMIC EQUITIES PVT. LTD.”

Disclaimer: There is no guarantee of profits or no exceptions from losses. The investment advice provided are solely the personal views of the research team. You are advised to rely on your own judgment while making investment / Trading decisions. Past performance is not an indicator of future returns. Investment is subject to market risks. You should read and understand the Risk Disclosure Documents before trading/Investing.

Disclosure: We, Dynamic Equities Private Limited are also engaged in Proprietory Trading apart from Client Business. In case of any complaints/grievances, clients may write to us at compliance@dynamiclevels.com

  • Download our Mobile App
  • Available on Google Play
  • Available on App Store
  • RSS